26 Giugno, 2017

Facebook Like Button

            CANDIDATI

 

 

                         POZZUOLI                                PORTICI

  

                                             MONACO  Ciro                                                 ROSIELLO  Gianluca

                                             ABBATE  Stefania                                            MARINO  Antonio  Eduardo

                                             BOGGIA  Stefano                                            TARALLO  Anna

                                             CAFASSO  Lucia                                               DI  DATO  Roberta

                                             CARANNANTE  Rosanna                                 CANE'  Mario  

                                             CASOLLA  Pier  Luigi                                       ANDREAZZI  Marco

                                             DE LUCA  Irene                                                PERREON  Concetta   

                                             D'AGATA  Marco                                              PANARIELLO  Claudio

                                             GEIROLA  Silvana                                            NISI  Daniela  Sofia   

                                             GERMANO  Giovanni                                       PALLONETTO  Bartolomeo 

                                             MAGLIONE  Domenico                                    SCOGNAMIGLIO  Stefania

                                             MELEGONI  Cinzia                                           LUISE  Maria  Teresa

                                             MENNA  Caterina                                             CENETTI  Rossella

                                             MINERVINI  Lucilla                                         POLCHETTI  Raffaele

                                             MONTORO  Giuseppe                                      ALIPERTA   Giovanni

                                             MORETTI  Vincenzo                                        AUTUORI  Giovanna  

                                             PARENTE  Alessandro                                     PERREON  Virginia 

                                             PARISI  Elio                                                     LUONGO  Giuseppe

                                             SEBASTIANI  Dario                                         MARZEGLIA  Annunziata  

                                             TAGLIALATELA  Domenico                             COSTABILE  Roberto

                                             VENTRELLA  Armando                                    PIGNATELLI  Cira

                                             VOLPE  ALESSANDRO

 

 CAMPANIA 2017 - comuni al voto

 

AV - Atripalda, Baiano, Capriglia Irpina, Chianche, Flumeri, Fontanarosa, Montemarano, Pietradefusi, Prata di Principato Ultra, Pratola Serra, Santo Stefano del Sole, Sirignano, Solofra.

BN - Apollosa, Arpaia, Campolattaro, Limatola, Molinara, San Bartolomeo in Galdo, Santa Croce del Sannio, Sassinoro.

CE - Alvignano, Bellona, Calvi Risorta, Dragoni, Falciano del Massico, Gallo Matese, Liberi, Maddaloni, Mondragone, Pastorano, Piedimonte Matese, Pietramelara, Portico di Caserta, Recale, San Felice a Cancello, San Gregorio Matese, Vairano Patenora, Valle di Maddaloni.

NA - Acerra, Arzano, Bacoli, Barano d'Ischia, Ischia, Lettere, Melito di Napoli, Pimonte, Pompei, Portici, Pozzuoli, Sant'Antimo, Saviano, Somma Vesuviana, Torre Annunziata, Visciano.

SA - Acerno, Agropoli, Alfano, Bracigliano, Buccino, Buonabitacolo, Camerota, Capaccio Paestum, Castel San Giorgio, Centola, Colliano, Giffoni Sei Casali, Laurito, Magliano Vetere, Mercato San Severino, Montecorice, Nocera Inferiore, Palomonte, Petina, Piaggine, Pisciotta, Prignano Cilento, Roccapiemonte, Rutino, Sacco, Sant'Arsenio, Santomenna, Sanza, Sapri, Serre, Stella Cilento, Stio.